?

Log in

About this Journal
Welcome to the journal of a foxy faerie :3 ♥♥♥


Current Month
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Aug. 17th, 2007 @ 03:46 pm Omfg, birthday!!
Current Location: NYC, baby!-- STILL XD
I'm feeling: crazycrazy
♪Current Music ♪: "Cthulhu Dawn" by Cradle of Filth
All i want to do is get drunk (since i'm legal now X3!!), play Persona 3, and have sex..
All at the same time!

Omg, Screak!!!
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Jan. 15th, 2007 @ 09:47 pm Screak informed me that he's raping me tonight.
Current Location: Bathtub, Valkenburg
I'm feeling: nervousnervous
♪Current Music ♪: "Michiyuki" Gotta stop listening to songs that make me cry;;
So.. I'm in the tub right now, gettin' all clean :3

I have to admit though, I'm shocked to shit and scared to death;;
Oh, well. Atleast Nick's forcast wasn't too far off.

I don't know how he can be so calm about this!!
Hoyo @_@...

What a atmospheric place for your first time -_-
I'm not going to complain, though. I've been bugging Screak enough about this, anyway..
Well, atleast, its not a nursing home..
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Nov. 11th, 2006 @ 11:11 pm
Ugh! Oh god! It was awful!!!
Did you see Anna Nicole's C-section on ET??!


It was so grody!!!!! Omg! I had to divert my eyes even though i watched it like 5 times on YouTube.
I'm so forbidding Rose and Yuri-chan to have children.. They can adopt, but they can't get preggers-- they'll get fat, and their hips will stretch, and their boobs will sag, their twat will gape.... I'm so glad I'm a boy..
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Nov. 4th, 2006 @ 12:33 am
Current Location: Valkenburg
♪Current Music ♪: "Evidence" by Faith No More (best song ever XD I'm so hard
Mm.. Gardetto's and bottled water- the breakfast of champions.. or suburban housewives who lay around the house all day, watching soap operas and talk shows while the maid does the chores and raises the children and fucks the husband.
Oh, noes! It can't be.. I'm becoming what I hate XD

Yeah, sorry about that. We're still at Valkenburg, and there is still nothing to do. And when there's nothing to do, I get bored. And when I get bored, I'm more prone to letting my more mischievous side loose. And when my mischievous is freed even just a little bit Sevrin's stupid ideas seem like really good ones..
("Hey, JJ! Lets go break into the medicine cabinent and switch around the meds!")

Oh, speaking of a visit from the SWAT team waiting to happen, Rin-chan's been speaking with some of the patients lately. I guess that's.. good, or something. I mean, talking to doctors always has weirded me out a little bit.. So i guess its nice to talk to someone who isn't overly-analytical and all.
I'd go be nice and talk to them, but i think i'd only be driving them farther away from sanity, talking about Harajuku fashion, and what color Utada should have worn in that last video.

Goddamit.. I'm out of Gardetto's.
~Screak!! Take me to town to get some more! Its boring here!
XD He grunts in reply.

I just need to get out of here for a little while..
I've grown used to some things here, like how its a small, small town.
But there is one thing I don't think i'll ever get used to-- the creepy noises you can hear throughout the night..

2 o'clock in the morning
Groooooan
Me: Wtf?
Screak: (can sleep through anything sometimes,I swear)
Just deal with it..
someother kind of noise
Me: ::whine::
Screak: Just deal with it
Me: ::clings to Screak::
Screak: Goddamit, JJ
Me: Just deal with it.

Goddam.. there really is nothing out here..but I think I know why that is.
I remember Sevrin (or somebody) told me that there were a couple zombie outbreaks up here in Wyoming O_o
That's so scary! It'd be even scarrier if one happened RIGHT NOW!
~Kyaaaaah! Zombie werewolves are attacking!!!! Save me, Screak!!
XD He just rolled his eyes.
And i think I've been spending too much time with Sevrin again, because I've managed to attract alot of attention from the staff XD

People (ie, Sevrin) have been egging me and Screak on to hurry and have sex.
Screak was half-way serious about it.. but CSI was on, and yeah -_-..
But that's okay.. an insame asylum isn't ecatly the most atmospheric place for anybody's first time and its not neccarily on my list of "crazy places to have sex" like Lily..(or Sevrin and Nick, for that matter XD. "Can we rent a padded cell please? I promise to clean up afterwards.") Altho.. it would be a pretty awesome conversation piece-- "Honey, remember our first time? In the psycho ward? ::dreamy sigh::
What do they fill those pads in the cells with? I must get my matress stuffed with some of that.."

Okay, now i'm out of water, too
~Hurry up, Screak!!!
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Oct. 2nd, 2006 @ 08:53 am We went to see the Covenent last night
I'm feeling: contemplativecontemplative
Bad acting? Yes
Bad graphics? Yes
Plot holes? Yes
Hot boys in speedos? Oh, yes ;9
Did those hot boys have horribly white names: You betcha!

I would hate that movie with a passion if it weren't for the main character. He was totally rocking the black hair.. sekushi desu >_<
And other than that.. I already forgot what the story was about.. Was it about Vampires or something? Eh? Oh, that's cool..
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Sep. 25th, 2006 @ 11:23 pm Whee! Picnic (more or less) with Screak!
This morning, I had packed a lunch for work. I didn't have any money (>P), and I didn't feel like making my friends foot any bills for me (especially, since Screak bought me that steak we just had to have Sunday^^;; ).
I was planning on eating in the employee's lounge-- All alone.. (really, i was going to eat in my car and call up Sev ;p) But right at 4 o'clock (lunchtime!) I got a call from Screak :p he wanted to have lunch with me!. It made me sooooooooo happy , because I was not expecting that at all. Usually, I make a request by phone or before I leave to eat together.

I didn't want my lunch to go to waste, so I grabbed it and told Screak that we're eating in the car! After a trip to Burger King, he made the decision to eat outside! It was really nice^^

I told Screak how I hadn't expected him to eat lunch with (but not how happy it made me).
"::shrug:: Meh, it helps me to get to work on time."
-_- what a jerk..
About this Entry
=^_^=
Aug. 17th, 2006 @ 05:10 pm
I'm feeling: pissed offpissed off
yeah...
About this Entry
i&#39;m a sad panda
Aug. 11th, 2006 @ 10:57 pm I can't believe it;;;...
♪Current Music ♪: Donovon Frankenreiter (I know! Its not Japanese! XD)
I'm gonna be twenty! That's so old!!!!!
That's practically adult.. Pretty soon, i'm gonna be getting grey hair and wrinkles, too >_< I don't wanna be old!!
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Jun. 1st, 2006 @ 06:50 pm
I'm feeling: cheerfulcheerful
Happy Birthday, Ni-kun!
I love you, and owe you a gift ;D
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU
Apr. 23rd, 2006 @ 11:20 pm
I introduced Sevrin to Papa to Kiss in the Dark.. well, in passing. We were You Tubing yaoi today, since our anime place was down. I found a music video for Kiss in the Dark. He loved it, and now we need to buy it. I'll have to ask Lily where her friend bought it..

MIRA-CHAN IS SO CUTE >_< HE REMINDS ME OF SEVRIN X3 (Sevrin says Mira-chan reminds him of me, though^^;;)
Except i'm pretty sure sevrin would never have sex with his "dad". In fact, i'm pretty sure he and Koko exsist soley for the reason of making sure child-molesting perverts like that that don't.(..exsist, that is.)

I'm usually against anything like shouta (adultXchild), but the shouta really isn't that bad in the anime, no da. Everything was consentual and cute. Besides, Mira-chan was 15 :p That's almost legal consenting age in KS, no da^^;; (Shut up XD I know i'm just making excuses. Who cares! Its cute x3)

(Omg! I remember when Ko-kun found about the time that one guy, anou.. who did not-nice things to my Rin-chan [;_;]-- Rin-chan said that Ko totally flipped, and that it was the first time he ever saw him cry. [O_O] I can't picture Ko-kun anything but happy, no da. And sevrin, too for that matter. Shit like that dosen't need to happen to..
Okay, i'm going to stop talking about this before I get really depressed O_O;;;


Kyaaaaaa! >.< Its storming outside. Neh! Rin-chan! Snuggle me, i'm scared >_< I want my Screak >_<
(omg! when you see Sevrin, totally walk up to him and feel his face! His skin is so soft! Sevrin, waht do you use?!)
About this Entry
GLOMP NO JUTSU